ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 11391053
*
nr 1139 1053
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Figur, 5/90, sheet: 76x57,
Carborundumetsning, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Figur, 5/90, bladets mått: 76x57
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 20:03:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/10 19:31:06
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Lindström
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Bengt Lindström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bengt lindström carborundumetsning etsningar figur grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22
-
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57
*
Bengt Lindström
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Bengt Lindström
nr 1139 1053
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Figur, 5/90, sheet: 76x57,
Carborundumetsning, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Figur, 5/90, bladets mått: 76x57
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 2000 |
Sold: | SEK 1200 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/10 19:31:06 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Lindström
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Bengt Lindström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bengt lindström carborundumetsning etsningar figur grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22 -
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40 -
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57